2010-2011 | Α' ΕΚΑΣΑΜΑΘ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
prev1η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (16/10/2010) |
---|
ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ | | 67 - 34 | | ΓΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ |
ΑΓΣ ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ | | 72 - 63 | | ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ | | 63 - 56 | | ΑΟ ΚΑΒ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ | | 69 - 72 | | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | | 50 - 47 | | ΑΕ ΜΓΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ |
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
2η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (23/10/2010) |
---|
ΓΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ | | 63 - 71 | | ΑΓΣ ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ |
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | | 85 - 62 | | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ |
ΑΟ ΚΑΒ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | 66 - 64 | | ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ |
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | | 91 - 50 | | ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΕ ΜΓΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | | 60 - 63 | | ΓΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
3η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (30/10/2010) |
---|
ΑΓΣ ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ | | 74 - 56 | | ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ |
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ | | 59 - 65 | | ΓΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ |
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ | | 53 - 46 | | ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | | 54 - 62 | | ΑΟ ΚΑΒ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | 52 - 62 | | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΑΕ ΜΓΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
4η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (15/11/2010) |
---|
ΓΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ | | 48 - 73 | | ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ |
ΑΟ ΚΑΒ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | 57 - 52 | | ΓΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | | 83 - 65 | | ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ | | 64 - 63 | | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ |
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | | 82 - 55 | | ΑΕ ΜΓΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ |
ΑΓΣ ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
5η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (27/11/2010) |
---|
ΑΕ ΜΓΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | | 65 - 59 | | ΑΟ ΚΑΒ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ | | 77 - 65 | | ΑΓΣ ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ |
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ | | 76 - 61 | | ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ |
ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | | 59 - 47 | | ΓΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ |
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | 49 - 51 | | ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
6η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (04/11/2010) |
---|
ΑΟ ΚΑΒ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | 79 - 83 | | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | | 74 - 59 | | ΑΕ ΜΓΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ |
ΑΓΣ ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ | | 70 - 62 | | ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ |
ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ | | 75 - 49 | | ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΓΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ | | 62 - 51 | | ΓΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
7η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (11/12/2010) |
---|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | | 79 - 42 | | ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΕ ΜΓΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | | 49 - 70 | | ΓΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ |
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ | | 75 - 76 | | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ |
ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | | 79 - 61 | | ΑΓΣ ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ |
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | 66 - 68 | | ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΚΑΒ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
8η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (08/01/2011) |
---|
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | | 83 - 71 | | ΑΟ ΚΑΒ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΓΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ | | 54 - 76 | | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ | | 57 - 50 | | ΑΕ ΜΓΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ |
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ | | 99 - 37 | | ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΓΣ ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ | | 64 - 54 | | ΓΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
9η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (15/01/2011) |
---|
ΑΟ ΚΑΒ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | 69 - 41 | | ΓΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ |
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | | 86 - 66 | | ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ |
ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | | 62 - 49 | | ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ |
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | 59 - 61 | | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ |
ΑΕ ΜΓΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | | 57 - 59 | | ΑΓΣ ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ |
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
10η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (22/01/2011) |
---|
ΓΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ | | 60 - 80 | | ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ | | 70 - 57 | | ΑΟ ΚΑΒ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΓΣ ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ | | 76 - 75 | | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ | | 69 - 52 | | ΑΕ ΜΓΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ |
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ | | 68 - 47 | | ΓΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
11η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (29/01/2011) |
---|
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | | 91 - 78 | | ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΚΑΒ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | 71 - 66 | | ΑΓΣ ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ |
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | | 81 - 63 | | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ |
ΑΕ ΜΓΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | | 36 - 71 | | ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ |
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | 53 - 46 | | ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΓΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
1η Αγωνιστική - 2ος Γύρος (12/02/2011) |
---|
ΓΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ | | 86 - 59 | | ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | | 61 - 55 | | ΑΓΣ ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ |
ΑΟ ΚΑΒ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | 37 - 87 | | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ |
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | | 97 - 88 | | ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ |
ΑΕ ΜΓΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | | 80 - 59 | | ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
2η Αγωνιστική - 2ος Γύρος (19/02/2011) |
---|
ΑΓΣ ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ | | 72 - 43 | | ΓΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ |
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ | | 65 - 67 | | ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ | | 65 - 57 | | ΑΟ ΚΑΒ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | | 58 - 77 | | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | 46 - 41 | | ΑΕ ΜΓΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
3η Αγωνιστική - 2ος Γύρος (26/02/2011) |
---|
ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ | | 40 - 53 | | ΑΓΣ ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ |
ΓΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ | | 57 - 69 | | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ |
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | | 71 - 61 | | ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ |
ΑΟ ΚΑΒ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | 61 - 48 | | ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | | 82 - 62 | | ΓΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
ΑΕ ΜΓΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
4η Αγωνιστική - 2ος Γύρος (12/03/2011) |
---|
ΑΕ ΜΓΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | | 62 - 85 | | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ | | 76 - 60 | | ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ |
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ | | 76 - 58 | | ΓΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ |
ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | | 67 - 72 | | ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | 64 - 70 | | ΑΟ ΚΑΒ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΓΣ ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
5η Αγωνιστική - 2ος Γύρος (19/03/2011) |
---|
ΑΟ ΚΑΒ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | 72 - 64 | | ΑΕ ΜΓΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ |
ΑΓΣ ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ | | - | | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ |
ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ | | - | | ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ |
ΓΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ | | - | | ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | | - | | ΓΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
6η Αγωνιστική - 2ος Γύρος (29/03/2011) |
---|
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | | - | | ΑΟ ΚΑΒ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΕ ΜΓΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | | 54 - 69 | | ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ | | - | | ΑΓΣ ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ |
ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | | - | | ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ |
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΓΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ |
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
7η Αγωνιστική - 2ος Γύρος (07/04/2011) |
---|
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | | - | | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΓΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ | | 58 - 56 | | ΑΕ ΜΓΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ |
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ | | - | | ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ |
ΑΓΣ ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ | | - | | ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ | | - | | ΓΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΚΑΒ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
8η Αγωνιστική - 2ος Γύρος (12/04/2011) |
---|
ΑΟ ΚΑΒ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | - | | ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | | - | | ΓΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ |
ΑΕ ΜΓΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | | 75 - 68 | | ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ |
ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | | - | | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ |
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΑΓΣ ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ |
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
9η Αγωνιστική - 2ος Γύρος (11/05/2011) |
---|
ΓΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ | | - | | ΑΟ ΚΑΒ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ | | - | | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΜΠΑΣ ΚΑΒ | | - | | ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ | | - | | ΓΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
ΑΓΣ ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ | | 73 - 60 | | ΑΕ ΜΓΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | | - | | ΡΕΠΟ |