2009-2010 | Β' ΕΣΚΑΝΑ
prev1η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (01/10/2009) |
---|
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | | 69 - 88 | | ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ | | 50 - 54 | | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ |
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ | | 47 - 60 | | ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ | | 65 - 53 | | ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ | | 83 - 44 | | ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ |
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ | | 90 - 65 | | ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ |
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ | | 42 - 70 | | ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ |
2η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (08/10/2009) |
---|
ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | | 92 - 86 | | ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ | | 83 - 56 | | ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ |
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ | | 76 - 63 | | ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ |
ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | 76 - 68 | | ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ |
ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | | 59 - 60 | | ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | | 46 - 82 | | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ |
ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ | | 71 - 70 | | ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ |
3η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (15/10/2009) |
---|
ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | | 83 - 77 | | ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ |
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ | | 47 - 66 | | ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ | | 58 - 67 | | ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ | | 86 - 66 | | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ |
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ | | 54 - 56 | | ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ | | 84 - 63 | | ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ | | 59 - 53 | | ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ |
4η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (22/10/2009) |
---|
ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | | 58 - 66 | | ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ |
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ | | 54 - 81 | | ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ |
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | | 84 - 64 | | ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ |
ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ | | 77 - 67 | | ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ |
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ | | 54 - 76 | | ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | 70 - 77 | | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ |
ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | | 38 - 61 | | ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ |
5η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (29/10/2009) |
---|
ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ | | 71 - 72 | | ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | | 102 - 46 | | ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ | | 45 - 53 | | ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ |
ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ | | 69 - 87 | | ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ | | 62 - 67 | | ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ | | 52 - 73 | | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ |
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ | | 74 - 86 | | ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
6η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (05/05/2009) |
---|
ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | | 66 - 53 | | ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ |
ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | 60 - 56 | | ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ |
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ | | 75 - 91 | | ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ |
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ | | 58 - 54 | | ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ |
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | | 74 - 58 | | ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ | | 59 - 49 | | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ |
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ | | 57 - 69 | | ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ |
7η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (12/11/2009) |
---|
ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ | | 55 - 61 | | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ |
ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | | 50 - 63 | | ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | | 81 - 48 | | ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ | | 77 - 63 | | ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ |
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ | | 64 - 75 | | ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ |
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ | | 83 - 84 | | ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ |
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ | | 67 - 71 | | ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
8η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (19/11/2009) |
---|
ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | 76 - 56 | | ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ | | 68 - 56 | | ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ | | 74 - 50 | | ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ |
ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ | | 51 - 71 | | ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ |
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ | | 56 - 70 | | ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ | | 78 - 67 | | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ |
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | | 75 - 55 | | ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ |
9η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (26/11/2009) |
---|
ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | | 66 - 68 | | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ |
ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | | 52 - 78 | | ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ | | 58 - 71 | | ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | | 87 - 50 | | ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ | | 73 - 70 | | ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ | | 63 - 44 | | ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ |
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ | | 69 - 62 | | ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ |
10η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (03/12/2009) |
---|
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ | | 55 - 79 | | ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ | | 47 - 39 | | ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | | 91 - 42 | | ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ |
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ | | 43 - 47 | | ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ |
ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | | 86 - 56 | | ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ | | 57 - 52 | | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ |
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ | | 55 - 76 | | ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ |
11η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (10/12/2009) |
---|
ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | 53 - 68 | | ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | | 44 - 56 | | ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ |
ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | | 53 - 69 | | ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ |
ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ | | 75 - 62 | | ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ |
ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | | 79 - 61 | | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ |
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ | | 80 - 73 | | ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ | | 74 - 42 | | ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ |
12η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (17/12/2009) |
---|
ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ | | 87 - 52 | | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ |
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | | 71 - 51 | | ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ | | 61 - 56 | | ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ | | 80 - 67 | | ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ | | 61 - 59 | | ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ |
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ | | 61 - 63 | | ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ |
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ | | 76 - 69 | | ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ |
13η Αγωνιστική - 1ος Γύρος (07/01/2010) |
---|
ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ | | 71 - 69 | | ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ | | 53 - 62 | | ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ |
ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | 60 - 47 | | ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ |
ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | | 66 - 48 | | ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ |
ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | | 48 - 70 | | ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ |
ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | | 66 - 56 | | ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ | | 66 - 52 | | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ |
1η Αγωνιστική - 2ος Γύρος (11/01/2010) |
---|
ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ | | 65 - 51 | | ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ |
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ | | 54 - 56 | | ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ |
ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | 84 - 55 | | ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ |
ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | | 53 - 57 | | ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ |
ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | | 45 - 71 | | ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ | | 68 - 58 | | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ |
ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | | 85 - 45 | | ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ |
2η Αγωνιστική - 2ος Γύρος (21/01/2010) |
---|
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | | 62 - 71 | | ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ |
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ | | 42 - 68 | | ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ | | 78 - 61 | | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ |
ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ | | 69 - 57 | | ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ | | 66 - 55 | | ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ | | 75 - 53 | | ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ |
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ | | 65 - 53 | | ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ |
3η Αγωνιστική - 2ος Γύρος (28/01/2010) |
---|
ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ | | 62 - 68 | | ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ |
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | | 83 - 76 | | ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ |
ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ | | 71 - 44 | | ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ |
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ | | 55 - 63 | | ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ |
ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | 82 - 69 | | ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | | 48 - 69 | | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ |
ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | | 50 - 72 | | ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ |
4η Αγωνιστική - 2ος Γύρος (04/02/2010) |
---|
ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ | | 77 - 70 | | ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | | 67 - 51 | | ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ |
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ | | 62 - 80 | | ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ | | 64 - 66 | | ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ | | 68 - 54 | | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ |
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ | | 76 - 63 | | ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ | | 77 - 57 | | ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
5η Αγωνιστική - 2ος Γύρος (18/02/2010) |
---|
ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | | 41 - 47 | | ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ |
ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | | 66 - 75 | | ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ |
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ | | 47 - 59 | | ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ |
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | | 63 - 69 | | ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ |
ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ | | 71 - 57 | | ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ | | 48 - 79 | | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ |
ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | 64 - 60 | | ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ |
6η Αγωνιστική - 2ος Γύρος (25/02/2010) |
---|
ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | | 64 - 73 | | ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ | | 73 - 59 | | ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | | 82 - 42 | | ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ |
ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ | | 63 - 75 | | ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ |
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ | | 70 - 69 | | ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ |
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ | | 41 - 59 | | ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ | | 79 - 48 | | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ |
7η Αγωνιστική - 2ος Γύρος (04/03/2010) |
---|
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ | | 77 - 40 | | ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ |
ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | 67 - 57 | | ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | | 70 - 89 | | ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ |
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ | | 49 - 59 | | ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ |
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ | | 57 - 66 | | ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | | 53 - 48 | | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ |
ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ | | 61 - 49 | | ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ |
8η Αγωνιστική - 2ος Γύρος (11/03/2010) |
---|
ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | | 64 - 70 | | ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | | 57 - 66 | | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ |
ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ | | 65 - 51 | | ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | | 79 - 66 | | ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ |
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ | | 74 - 52 | | ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ |
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ | | 68 - 66 | | ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ |
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ | | 79 - 81 | | ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ |
9η Αγωνιστική - 2ος Γύρος (18/03/2010) |
---|
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ | | 79 - 60 | | ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ | | 82 - 31 | | ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ |
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | | 75 - 76 | | ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ |
ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | 67 - 62 | | ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ |
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ | | 62 - 48 | | ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ |
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ | | 49 - 77 | | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ |
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ | | 57 - 58 | | ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ |
10η Αγωνιστική - 2ος Γύρος (08/04/2010) |
---|
ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | | 59 - 52 | | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ |
ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | | 45 - 79 | | ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | | 54 - 69 | | ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ |
ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ | | 62 - 53 | | ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ |
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ | | 56 - 75 | | ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ |
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ | | 71 - 83 | | ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ |
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ | | 108 - 74 | | ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ |
11η Αγωνιστική - 2ος Γύρος (15/04/2010) |
---|
ΑΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ | | 78 - 56 | | ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | | 73 - 53 | | ΑΟ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ | | 60 - 42 | | ΕΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ | | 42 - 76 | | ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ |
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ | | 74 - 72 | | ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ |
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ | | 64 - 67 | | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ |
ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ | | 77 - 62 | | ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ |